Draws

 

ROUND 1
Richard Gasquet (FRA)
Bye
Gastao Elias (POR) 3 6
Daniel Evans (GBR) 6 7
Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA) 6 2 2
Stephane Robert (FRA) 4 6 6
Bye
Federico Delbonis (ARG)
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)
Bye
Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) 6 4 2
Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) 3 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) 6 3 4
John Millman (AUS) 4 6 6
Bye
Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)
Pablo Cuevas (URU)
Bye
Malek Jaziri (TUN) 6 6
Radu Albot (MDA) 2 4
Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) 6 6
Andreas Seppi (ITA) 2 3
Bye
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP)
Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)
Bye
James Duckworth (AUS) 6 6 3
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) 7 1 6
Jiri Vesely (CZE) 3 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven (NED) 6 3 3
Bye
Kevin Anderson (RSA)
Sam Querrey (USA)
Bye
Damir Dzumhur (BIH) 6 1
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) 7 6
Kyle Edmund (GBR) 7 7
Rajeev Ram (USA) 5 6
Bye
Viktor Troicki (SRB)
Fernando Verdasco (ESP)
Bye
Taylor Fritz (USA) 6 6
Frances Tiafoe (USA) 1 4
Victor Estrella Burgos (DOM) 4 6 1
Lukas Rosol (CZE) 6 1 6
Bye
Steve Johnson (USA)
Gilles Simon (FRA)
Bye
Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) 0 2
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) 7 6
Illya Marchenko (UKR) 6 3
Bye
Joao Sousa (POR)
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)
Bye
Donald Young (USA) 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) 4 1
Aljaz Bedene (GBR) 3 7 6
James McGee (IRL) 6 6 2
Bye
Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP)
ROUND 2
Richard Gasquet (FRA) 6 4 6
Daniel Evans (GBR) 4 6 3
Stephane Robert (FRA) 6 5 6
Federico Delbonis (ARG) 4 7 4
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) 6 2 3
Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) 4 6 6
John Millman (AUS) 4 7 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) 6 5 3
Pablo Cuevas (URU) 7 6
Malek Jaziri (TUN) 5 1
Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) 4 5
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP) 6 7
Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)
Jiri Vesely (CZE) 7 6
Kevin Anderson (RSA) 6 4
Sam Querrey (USA) 6 6 7
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) 3 7 5
Kyle Edmund (GBR) 3 5
Viktor Troicki (SRB) 6 7
Fernando Verdasco (ESP) 3 6 6
Taylor Fritz (USA) 6 3 2
Lukas Rosol (CZE) 3 2
Steve Johnson (USA) 6 6
Gilles Simon (FRA) 6 1
Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 7 6
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) 6 6
Joao Sousa (POR) 2 4
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) 6 4 6
Donald Young (USA) 4 6 4
Aljaz Bedene (GBR) 6 3 3
Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP) 4 6 6
ROUND 3
Richard Gasquet (FRA) 6 6
Stephane Robert (FRA) 1 3
Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) 7 0 3
John Millman (AUS) 5 6 6
Pablo Cuevas (URU) 3 6
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP) 6 7
Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) 5
Jiri Vesely (CZE) 5
Sam Querrey (USA) 2 6
Viktor Troicki (SRB) 6 7
Fernando Verdasco (ESP) 6 7
Steve Johnson (USA) 4 6
Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 4 0
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) 6 6
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) 6 3 1
Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP) 4 6 6
QUARTERFINAL
Richard Gasquet (FRA) 5 3
John Millman (AUS) 7 6
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP) 6 6
Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) 4 3
Viktor Troicki (SRB) 6 3 6
Fernando Verdasco (ESP) 4 6 4
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) 3 2
Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP) 6 6
SEMIFINAL
John Millman (AUS) 4 6
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP) 6 7
Viktor Troicki (SRB) 5 7 2
Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP) 7 6 6
FINAL
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP) 6 7 6
Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP) 7 6 4
 
 
Days
Hours
Min
Sec