Draws

 

ROUND 1
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP)
Bye
Radu Albot (MDA) 2 5
Soonwoo Kwon (KOR) 6 7
Tennys Sandgren (USA) 4 4
Marco Cecchinato (ITA) 6 6
Bye
Dominik Koepfer (GER)
Jan-Lennard Struff (GER)
Bye
Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) 6 3
Gianluca Mager (ITA) 7 6
Andreas Seppi (ITA) 4 4
Ilya Ivashka (BLR) 6 6
Bye
Marin Cilic (CRO)
Daniel Evans (GBR)
Bye
Lucas Pouille (FRA) 6 6
Feliciano Lopez (ESP) 1 4
Egor Gerasimov (BLR) 7 3 6
Norbert Gombos (SVK) 6 6 2
Bye
Richard Gasquet (FRA)
Benoit Paire (FRA)
Bye
Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) 5 3
Gilles Simon (FRA) 7 6
Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) 6 6
Denis Kudla (USA) 3 4
Bye
Alexander Bublik (KAZ)
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)
Bye
Federico Coria (ARG) 6 4 6
Lorenzo Musetti (ITA) 4 6 4
Marcos Giron (USA) 7 6
Facundo Bagnis (ARG) 5 4
Bye
Federico Delbonis (ARG)
Carlos Alcaraz (ESP)
Bye
Steve Johnson (USA) 5 4
Alexei Popyrin (AUS) 7 6
Jaume Munar (ESP) 6 3 0
Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) 3 6 6
Bye
Marton Fucsovics (HUN)
Max Purcell (AUS)
Bye
Jordan Thompson (AUS) 6 1 6
Guido Pella (ARG) 1 6 3
Mikael Ymer (SWE) 6 1 6
Stefano Travaglia (ITA) 2 6 2
Bye
Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)
Frances Tiafoe (USA)
Bye
Noah Rubin (USA) 2 0
Andy Murray (GBR) 6 6
Thiago Monteiro (BRA) 6 4 7
James Duckworth (AUS) 4 6 6
Bye
Eduardo Nava (USA)
ROUND 2
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP) 6 3 6
Soonwoo Kwon (KOR) 3 6 4
Marco Cecchinato (ITA) 7 4 4
Dominik Koepfer (GER) 5 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) 6 6
Gianluca Mager (ITA) 2 2
Ilya Ivashka (BLR) 4 7 6
Marin Cilic (CRO) 6 5 4
Daniel Evans (GBR) 3 6 6
Lucas Pouille (FRA) 6 4 1
Egor Gerasimov (BLR) 6 6
Richard Gasquet (FRA) 7 7
Benoit Paire (FRA) 6 6
Gilles Simon (FRA) 3 3
Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) 6 7
Alexander Bublik (KAZ) 2 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) 6 6
Federico Coria (ARG) 4 2
Marcos Giron (USA) 6 6
Federico Delbonis (ARG) 3 4
Carlos Alcaraz (ESP) 6 6 7
Alexei Popyrin (AUS) 7 1 6
Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) 5 1
Marton Fucsovics (HUN) 7 6
Max Purcell (AUS) 7 6
Jordan Thompson (AUS) 5 4
Mikael Ymer (SWE) 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) 3 1
Frances Tiafoe (USA) 7 6
Andy Murray (GBR) 6 3
Thiago Monteiro (BRA) 7 6
Eduardo Nava (USA) 5 1
ROUND 3
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP) 6 6
Dominik Koepfer (GER) 2 3
Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) 2 1
Ilya Ivashka (BLR) 6 6
Daniel Evans (GBR) 4 6
Richard Gasquet (FRA) 6 7
Benoit Paire (FRA) 4 6 1
Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) 6 4 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) 6 3 3
Marcos Giron (USA) 4 6 6
Carlos Alcaraz (ESP) 6 0 6
Marton Fucsovics (HUN) 3 6 2
Max Purcell (AUS) 5 2
Mikael Ymer (SWE) 7 6
Frances Tiafoe (USA) 7 7
Thiago Monteiro (BRA) 5 6
QUARTERFINAL
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP) 6 3
Ilya Ivashka (BLR) 7 6
Richard Gasquet (FRA) 6 1
Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) 7 6
Marcos Giron (USA) 6 2
Carlos Alcaraz (ESP) 7 6
Mikael Ymer (SWE) 6 6 6
Frances Tiafoe (USA) 7 2 3
SEMIFINAL
Ilya Ivashka (BLR) 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) 2 1
Carlos Alcaraz (ESP) 5 3
Mikael Ymer (SWE) 7 6
FINAL
Ilya Ivashka (BLR) 6 6
Mikael Ymer (SWE) 0 2